Total 10 items.

Standings - 06U

TeamWinsLossesTiesPts ScoredPts AllowedAverage PtsWinning %
06U ATLANTA BULLDOGS800268033.51
06U NEWNAN OUTLAWS7102016325.130.875
06U WILLIAM WALKER-RED6201833222.880.75
06U FAIRBURN FLAMES5301238815.380.625
06U ATLANTA TIGERS44010914413.630.5
06U GLENWOOD350816610.130.375
06U CASCADE FALCONS3508915711.130.375
06U WILLIAM WALKER-BLUE260582077.250.25
06U NEWNAN OUTLAWS RED (5U) 260461875.750.25
06U GLENWOOD HILLS (5U)080132271.630
Total 5 items.

Standings - 07U

Total 10 items.

Standings - 08U

TeamWinsLossesTiesPts ScoredPts AllowedAverage PtsWinning %
08U ATLANTA TIGERS7102503231.250.875
08U FAIRBURN FLAMES-ORANGE7102125126.50.875
08U WILLIAM WALKER-BLUE710180622.50.875
08U ATLANTA BULLDOGS6201965124.50.75
08U NEWNAN OUTLAWS5301899123.630.625
08U WILLIAM WALKER-RED3407910511.290.429
08U CASCADE FALCON1601424820.143
08U FAIRBURN FLAMES-BLUE170192362.380.125
08U GLENWOOD170271713.380.125
08U OLD NATIONAL KNIGHTS170181932.250.125
Total 5 items.

Standings - 09U

Total 6 items.

Standings - 10U

Total 8 items.

Standings - 11U

Total 15 items.

Standings - 12U

TeamWinsLossesTiesPts ScoredPts AllowedAverage PtsWinning %
ATL DUCKS100360361
NORTH HENRY100430431
MILTON200691434.51
TUCKER100320321
12U EAST POINT BULLDOGS62020084250.75
CENTRAL DEKALB0010000.5
SANDTOWN110592429.50.5
TROJANS110374018.50.5
12U WILLIAM WALKER-BLUE1301610140.25
12U OLD NATIONAL KNIGHTS05171741.170.083
12U FAIRBURN FLAMES0000000
FAYETTE COUNTY01004100
GA ELITE0000000
GSA0000000
REDAN01062760
Total 13 items.

Standings - 14U